Friday, October 8, 2010

show,show..da mcm artis plak..



last week my juniors ada show..3 show in a week!! artis sgt adik2 ku skrg.. bgus2, x sia2 usaha korg..aku mcm biasa pantau2 ja..tgk2, n tlg apa2 yg patut..huhu..not much to story but dorg best..
seronok spend time dgn dorg..even penat tp puas hati..

she's the beauty~



one on the most beautiful korean gurl
love buin~

[NEWS] Kim Hyun Joong, Nichkhun and Jung Yong Hwa to co-star in a new drama


Popular idols Kim Hyun Joong, Nichkhun, and Jung Yong Hwa may be co-starring in an upcoming drama. Tentatively dubbed "Cinderella", filming will take place in Korea and Japan, with a simultaneous broadcast in both countries set for late spring.

Kim Hyun Joong of "Boys Over Flowers" and, more recently, "Playful Kiss", 2PM's Nichhkun, also popular on "We Got Married", and Jung Yong Hwa of CNBLUE may be co-starring in an upcoming drama.

The three idols have reportedly been short-listed to appear in a Japanese/Korean collaboration drama, tentatively labeled "Cinderella", led by the production company M-Media. Supposedly, a conference was recently held in Hanamatsu, Japan in order to discuss the basics of the upcoming project.

This in-the-works drama is slated to air over the course of 20 episodes. The script is still unfinished, and the complete casting has yet to be decided upon. Shooting is set to begin in Japan next spring with broadcasting to begin in both Korea and Japan in May.

Popular actresses Kim Ah Joong, Song Hye Kyo, and Yoon Eun Hye have also been mentioned as possible participants in "Cinderealla".

Credits: Gokpop + Dkpopnews


Thursday, October 7, 2010

penapis cincin serat....weehee

ish3..mcm2 dugaan nk wat proposal nie..i have to bear with the direct translation kt google nie.. rasa cm geram,nk carut pon ada..org penat2,pas tu bleh plak translate direct cm tuh..tp kelaka pon ada..haha..fiber ring filters=penapis cincin serat ye adik2!! huhu..

apa kata,lpas nie, kalo tension kita main2 dgn google translation nk..mesti trgelak pnyer..

try dgn lirik lagu..hoho..huru hara!!! nie pon idea faz masa LI..hehe~

dah la..nk g translate lagu kt google translation!!

im in love~

owh tidakkk!!!! kpop craze menjadi2..hehe..ape nk jd nie mila..ish3..kenapa aku jatuh chenta dgn mereka2 nih?? hmm,wondering why...hehe..

1) sebab dorg hensem!! mcm shin lang sy~
2) sebab dorg comel...mcm shin lang saya~
3) sebab dorg pandai nari!!
4) sebab dorg sexy?? huhu..of cos la..
5) sebab dorg sporting..sgt sempoi n trsgt lah funny..hehe..

dan byk lg la..sng cter..hahaha..

p/s : it's better admiring someone that obviously impossible to get than admiring someone that always appear in front of us.. hmm~~~ (thinking2)

shinee-hello


~hello lyric~

[Jonghyun]

Eereol ddaereul bomyeon na
Eorigineun hangabwa
Noon apae dugodo eojji hal jul molla


[Onew]

Eoddeokgaedeul sarangeul shijakhago itneunji
Saranghaneun sarangdeul malhaejweoyo

[Taemin]

Eonjenga geunyeo soneul japa bol nal olkkayo


[Jonghyun]

Gameun du noon wi.ae kisshaneun naldo wajulkkayo

[All] Hello, hello
[Key] Nareumdaero yonggil naesseoyo

[All] Hello, hello
[Onew] Jamshi yaegi hallaeyo

[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] Naega jom seodooljin mollado

[All] Who knows? Eojjeom oorin

[Taemin] Jal dwaeljido molla

[Minho]

Naega dagaseoya haneunji
Jom deo gidaryeoya haneunji

[Jonghyun]

Modu dareun maleul haneungae
Deo eoryeoweo ([Onew] Mideul su eopgaetjyo)

[Key] Bogiboda nooni nopayo

[Onew] Eerun il nan heunchianayo
Nae mal mideojweoyo

[Taemin] Amureochi angae geunyeol aneul nal olkkayo
[Onew] Saenggakhandaero modu eerweojindan mal mideoyo

[All] Hello, hello

[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] Nareumdaero yonggil naesseoyo


[All] Hello, hello
[Key] Jamshi yaegi hallaeyo


[All] Hello, hello
[Taemin] Naega jom seodooljin mollado


[All] Who knows? Eojjeom oorin


[Jonghyun] Oh yeah

Cheoeumeun anijyo sashil malhajamyeon
Sarangdo eebyuldo haebwatjyo

[Onew]

Hajiman eoryeoweoyo ee maleul mideojweoyo
[Jonghyun] Geudaeneun dallayo

[All] Hello, hello
[Minho] Eebunaen nareul da geolgaeyo

[All] Hello, hello
[Key] Ooh yeah, baby baby baby girl

[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] Jigeumeun eoddeolji mollado
[All] Who knows? Eojjeom oorin

[All] Hello, hello
Hello, hello


[Onew]

Naegae gihwaereul jweoyo
[All] Hello, hello


[Jonghyun]

Geudae jigeumeun eoddeolji mollado
[All] Who knows? Oori doori


[Onew] Oonmyungilji molla


([Minho]

Hello nigyeotae maemdon geu shigandeuleul gyesok
Geu eoddun gippeumgwado bigyomot.hae no more
Geudael eejen pyohyeon hal su eopgo
Nae shimjangeun da wonhae, never let you go
Eerungae sarangeeramyun jeoldae annochyeo
Who knows? Oori doori)

[All] Hello, hello

~translation~

[Jonghyun]

When I see myself during these times
I feel that I really am young
Even with you in front of me
I don’t know what to do
[Onew]

To the people who are in love

Please tell me how you started to love

[Taemin] Will the day I hold her hand ever come?
[Jonghyun] Will the day I kiss her above her closed eyes also come?

[All] Hello, hello
[Key] I brought up the courage
[All] Hello, hello
[Onew] I want to talk to you for a moment
[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] I may be rushing a bit
[All] Who knows? We might
[Taemin] End up doing well

[Minho]

Whether I should approach you
Or wait a little longer
[Jonghyun]

With everyone saying different things
Makes it much harder ([Onew] You might not believe me)


[Key]

She has higher standards than she seems


[Onew]

This kind of thing is uncommon for me
Please believe what I say

[Taemin] Will the day I casually hold her come?
[Onew] I believe everything will turn out the way you think it will

[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] I brought up the courage
[All] Hello, hello
[Key] I want to talk to you for a moment
[All] Hello, hello
[Taemin] I may be rushing a bit
[All] Who knows? We might

[Jonghyun]

Oh yeah
It’s not my first time to be honest
I’ve loved and broken up before
[Onew] But it’s hard, please believe these words
[Jonghyun] You are different

[All] Hello, hello
[Minho] I’ll bet my all this time
[All] Hello, hello
[Key] Ooh yeah, baby baby baby girl
[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] I don’t know how you feel right now
[All] Who knows? We might

[All] Hello, hello
Hello, hello
[Onew] Please give me a chance
[All] Hello, hello
[Jonghyun] I don’t know how you feel right now
[All] Who knows? Two of us
[Onew] Might be destiny

([Minho]

Hello, the times I spent by your side
Can no more compare to any other happiness
I can’t express myself to you
My heart wants all of you, never let you go
If this is love, I’ll never let it go
Who knows? The two of us)

[All] Hello, hello

Wednesday, October 6, 2010

di pagi yg busan..

haha..pagi2 lg da busan..gler pe..huhu..act x rasa pon cm da pagi gara2 x tdo lg..huhu..byk keje kena siapkan la..huu..tp tibe2 je rasa cm nk bkk blog plak. da lame nye tak memenuhkan ruangan blog nie..haha..tp bila sekali da start blogging cm x leh nk stop la plak..ade je bnde nk cter..huhu..nie pon i saje nk wat mukadimmah je dulu..hehe..jap2,nk cari bhn..haha~