my hyun joong oppa may be still in philippines..dont know when he will coming back to korea..after that,he will continue his solo activity in japan..so far as i know..
then out cutest maknae..baby hyung jun ( DJ jjun) will be at radio show this wednesday..2 hours programs..as a guest. usually he had his own radio shows. but this programs wiil be an open webcam!!! huhu..cant wait to see the upcoming cams upload..
then our sexy charisma, park jung min will take one more language class..which is ENGLISH!!!!
finally.....ther u go jung minnie...its good to hear to will be going to learn english..its very convenient for them to know english..
hope ss501 members will do the same..soon.. :)
our kyu and young saeng..not hear much from them..just recently kyu post his msg at dsp tok tok msg saying that he's with his family ang friends now..come on boy..u need a rest too.. good to hear u spend time with them after ur busy schedule..
btw,,for melon award in taiwan..jung minnie and baby hyung jun wiil come, kyu and young saeng still considering and lastly our leader, hyun joong oppa will not coming.. T T
so sad they are not able to attend this as a group..but neway..good luck for each of u!! hope u all will going back together..and this whole rumor-contract-thing will come to a conclusion as soon as possible..hpoe dsp will renew the contract..
that's all about my boy..ss501..there will be more...just wait..
story about me..all about me and my favorites (can be anything) and everything that revolves around me
Tuesday, June 22, 2010
another day..
semalam aku tido awal..fuh..penat sgt kot. ntah la..lps abes keja g blaja keta..
finally aku test JPJ ari khamis ne..cuak gak..hopefully lulus la..aku da mls nk pk da..
kebelakangan nie..aku selalu tido awal ( senang tido) . susah kot untuk aku letak je kepala trus tido..
huhu..selalu mst 2,3 jam dulu bru leh tido..
hurmm..x sempat nk mimpi hyun joong oppa..haha.. i think he still in philippines..its okay oppa.. u should get some rest..after this u've got solo activities in japan rite..and also i heard about a new drama??? hurm..
im not sure..but whatever u do..we will still support u..and im sure u miss ur ss501 members like i do rite? haha
miss to see them together on stage..huhu..
actually im waiting for u guys appear in variety shows..its been a long time since u all not participate in variety shows.. miss to see u guys having fun in shows..
ok..enough with it..
now im in office with nothing to do..arrrghh,,boringgg!! tadi da trtido pon..huhu..seriously..really boring.
im just thinking that i want to go far...far away from this place....rasa serabot..cm nk try something new..huhu..
merepek lg.. k la..x taw nk merapu apa da..nt aku tulis lg bila idea baru dtg..hahaha..
finally aku test JPJ ari khamis ne..cuak gak..hopefully lulus la..aku da mls nk pk da..
kebelakangan nie..aku selalu tido awal ( senang tido) . susah kot untuk aku letak je kepala trus tido..
huhu..selalu mst 2,3 jam dulu bru leh tido..
hurmm..x sempat nk mimpi hyun joong oppa..haha.. i think he still in philippines..its okay oppa.. u should get some rest..after this u've got solo activities in japan rite..and also i heard about a new drama??? hurm..
im not sure..but whatever u do..we will still support u..and im sure u miss ur ss501 members like i do rite? haha
miss to see them together on stage..huhu..
actually im waiting for u guys appear in variety shows..its been a long time since u all not participate in variety shows.. miss to see u guys having fun in shows..
ok..enough with it..
now im in office with nothing to do..arrrghh,,boringgg!! tadi da trtido pon..huhu..seriously..really boring.
im just thinking that i want to go far...far away from this place....rasa serabot..cm nk try something new..huhu..
merepek lg.. k la..x taw nk merapu apa da..nt aku tulis lg bila idea baru dtg..hahaha..
Monday, June 21, 2010
da lama x menulis..
harap dia sentiasa tabah dan sabar brdepan dgn situasi tu..
ada hikmah di sebalik sume tu..hwaiting!!! hehe..ada hati gak nie nk blaja bahasa korea..hehe
anyeongsayo...hahaha..LOL.. hurm...what else..
ari nie keje..cm biasa la busan nya..mmg ari2 pon cm nie..BUSAN!!!!
xde apa nk wat..tp seb baek ada geng gak sorg..ok la..xde la kesepian sgt..hehe
i wonder if hyun joong oppa da naek flight balik seoul ke blom..huhu..
hope he's enjoying his trip at philippines..
he need a rest..seriously..he really need it...
take care of urself oppa...
ur deong saeng needs u...
ada hikmah di sebalik sume tu..hwaiting!!! hehe..ada hati gak nie nk blaja bahasa korea..hehe
anyeongsayo...hahaha..LOL.. hurm...what else..
ari nie keje..cm biasa la busan nya..mmg ari2 pon cm nie..BUSAN!!!!
xde apa nk wat..tp seb baek ada geng gak sorg..ok la..xde la kesepian sgt..hehe
i wonder if hyun joong oppa da naek flight balik seoul ke blom..huhu..
hope he's enjoying his trip at philippines..
he need a rest..seriously..he really need it...
take care of urself oppa...
ur deong saeng needs u...
my new obsession~
this is my obsession~~ la la la la(sambil nyanyi lagu usher-obsession)
ss501!!!!

haha...surprised me as well..they really got me crazy..hehe
what more to say....saranghae oppa!!!!
aku pon xtaw cm ne bleh minat gler dgn dorg..dorg ada something..aura..muahaha..
aku rasa dorg antara satu idol group yg paling bagus kt korea..and all over the world..
perhaps..
skrg nie..mcm2 rumors psl dorg since kontrak dorg dgn dsp da habes..huhu..T T..sedih..
but i hope there's more good things to come..dont end it now..when u all at the top in this industry..i believe in ss501...(like our leader said.. "TRUST and LOVE"
sudah2 merapu nya..nt smbung lg..more to come...
btw,it's been a long time since om not putting up some celoteh..lol :p
now im back..with more action..(chewah..perasan) kidding!!! i will come out with more stories and menyusul jgk luahan2 hati dri hati ku..huhu
chow!!
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)